2BI002, Sprint Einzel, 26.05.2024, Biathlonanlage Gutenbrunn
Termine und Optionen |
---|
Nennbeginn: Donnerstag, 07.12.2023 11:02 |
Nennschluss: Samstag, 25.05.2024 17:00 |
Einzelnennung möglich: Nein |
ÖSV-Code | Verein |
---|---|
0000 | HATTsolution |
1000 | LSV Kärnten |
1001 | BSV des LSVK |
1003 | SC Petzen |
1004 | SV Döllach |
1006 | SV Faakersee |
1007 | SK Feldkirchen |
1008 | LPSV-K |
1010 | WSV Gmuend |
1012 | WSV Heiligenblut |
1013 | SC Hermagor |
1014 | SV Weissenstein |
1016 | SCRK |
1020 | BSK Kelag |
1021 | UNION Klagenfurt |
1022 | SC-BKK |
1025 | SC Mallnitz |
1026 | SK Metnitztal-Flattnitz |
1027 | WSV Saualpe |
1028 | OSK Kötschach-Mauthen |
1029 | SC Ossiachersee |
1030 | SZ Patergassen |
1031 | SV Strassburg |
1036 | ASKOE SG Spittal |
1039 | SC Rosental |
1040 | SV Gnesau |
1041 | SZ Velden |
1042 | Polizei-SV Villach |
1043 | ADMIRA VILLACH |
1044 | ASKOE Villach |
1045 | SV Villach |
1048 | SC Fresach |
1049 | WSV Weissensee |
1050 | UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1051 | WSV Winklern |
1053 | WSV Unterdrautal |
1055 | SV St. Johann/Ros. |
1057 | BEHINDERTENSV |
1058 | Schiclub Baldramsdorf Goldeck |
1062 | DSG Lesachtal |
1064 | WSC Koralpe |
1066 | SV Achomitz |
1067 | WSV Reichenau-Turracherhoehe |
1073 | SC-Twimberg |
1077 | SG Kolbnitz |
1078 | SV Malta |
1080 | FAN+SC Eberstein |
1082 | SC St. Michael |
1084 | SV Weissbriach |
1085 | SV Oisternig |
1087 | ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
1088 | SC Berg-Rosegg |
1090 | SC Trebesing |
1091 | DSG SELE ZELL |
1092 | SK Ferlach |
1093 | SC Vellach |
1097 | ASKÖ Irschen |
1101 | FCV |
1102 | WSV Dellach |
1104 | SV Flattach |
1107 | BSG RAIKA KLGFT |
1113 | ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
1114 | SC Arnoldstein |
1115 | BSG Klagenfurt |
1117 | Voelkermarkter TV |
1118 | SC Innerkrems |
1119 | SC Arriach |
1121 | SV St.Stefan |
1122 | Foerderer SKI-HS |
1125 | SV Berg |
1128 | SK ASKÖ Landskron |
1130 | SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1132 | ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl |
1136 | SGA Sirnitz |
1138 | SC Bad Bleiberg |
1144 | SC Eitweg Koralpe |
1147 | SV Troepolach |
1148 | DSG Rotschitzen |
1155 | SC Reichenfels |
1157 | SV Oberes Metnitztal |
1160 | GSK Gundersheim |
1161 | KSG-Klagenfurt |
1190 | BSG Philips |
1191 | SC-Altersberg |
1195 | SV St. Urban/Simonhöhe |
1197 | SC Gerlitzen |
1199 | Snowboard Union |
1201 | LL Pirkdorf |
1202 | PSV Klagenfurt |
2000 | LSV NÖ |
2001 | SC St. Aegyd |
2002 | WSV Annaberg |
2004 | ASKÖ Viehofen |
2005 | SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2007 | SC Trendsport |
2008 | SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
2010 | SK Lackenhof |
2011 | USC Lilienfeld |
2012 | SV Maria Anzbach |
2013 | WSV Lunz |
2014 | U. Mitterbach |
2015 | WSC Moenichkirchen |
2018 | WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
2019 | WSV Payerbach |
2020 | NF SPITZ |
2021 | ESV St. Poelten |
2022 | USC NOE LANDHAUS |
2023 | WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
2024 | WSV Puchberg |
2025 | WSV Puchenstuben |
2026 | USC Mariensee |
2027 | WSV Bad Voeslau |
2028 | SC Bruendl |
2029 | WSV-Semmering |
2030 | USC Atomic |
2031 | SU St. Andrä/W. |
2032 | SC Türnitz |
2034 | ASKOE WAIDHOFEN |
2035 | SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2037 | SCU Frankenfels |
2040 | SV Schottwien |
2041 | U. Ybbsitz |
2042 | U. Neuhofen - S+SB |
2043 | FSF |
2044 | U. Kaumberg |
2045 | USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2046 | Versehrtensportgr. |
2047 | WSV Traisen |
2049 | WSV VA Krems |
2050 | SC VOITH |
2051 | KSV EVN |
2052 | U Raika Randegg |
2054 | KSU Gutenstein |
2055 | NSC Bärnkopf |
2058 | U. Kilb |
2059 | Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
2060 | SC GREINSFURTH |
2061 | SV Hollenstein |
2063 | CSU Exclusive |
2066 | SC Alland |
2068 | ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
2070 | NF Hirschwang-Reich. |
2071 | U.Raika St.Georgen/L |
2072 | SV Kürnberg |
2073 | Bobby's Sport Club |
2074 | SV Opponitz |
2075 | ÖTB Baden |
2076 | SCHIUNION TEXING |
2077 | NSC Mitterbach |
2079 | U. Mauer |
2080 | SSC St. Pölten |
2081 | Schidorf Kirchbach |
2086 | SU Langschlag |
2089 | SC Sparkasse Baden |
2090 | SBB East-Austria |
2092 | SV Hohe Wand |
2093 | SC Nordwald |
2095 | SC Triestingtal |
2097 | U. VB Purgstall |
2099 | SK Perchtoldsdorf |
2100 | ESV Umd. Amstetten |
2101 | U. Trattenbach |
2102 | Schi Tullnerfeld |
2103 | SU Allhartsberg |
2105 | WSV Gutenbrunn |
2107 | SV U-Wienerwald |
2108 | HSV Melk |
2111 | SC Gruenbach |
2114 | SU Neustadtl |
2119 | XC-Club Mühldorf |
2120 | SU HYPO NÖ |
2121 | HSV Allentsteig |
2125 | SV Pyhrafeld |
2126 | Raiffeisen-TZW Waidhofen/Y |
2128 | Kremser SC |
2129 | SC Thernberg |
2132 | ÖTK Ternitz |
2136 | SV St. Georgen/R |
2137 | Gerungser Hochplateau Loipen |
2138 | ULV Kirchberg |
2140 | ASKÖ Waldegg |
2141 | WS Harmanschlag |
2142 | Union Hohenberg |
2143 | VÖSW |
2145 | USK Klosterneuburg |
2146 | Academy1.at |
2147 | SKI Club Haag |
2500 | LSV NÖ Aktiv |
3001 | ASVÖ SC Ampflwang |
3002 | SK Attnang-Puchheim |
3003 | ASKÖ NF Enns |
3004 | WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
3005 | TV Haag/Hausruck |
3006 | SK Ebensee |
3007 | USC Eferding |
3008 | Gend. SV Gmunden |
3009 | SC Hellmonsödt |
3010 | SK Gmunden |
3011 | ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
3012 | NTS |
3013 | ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
3014 | OÖBSV |
3015 | USC Grünau-Kasberg |
3016 | ASKÖ Hallstatt |
3017 | USC Raika Hinterstoder |
3018 | SC Höhnhart |
3020 | ASKÖ Puchenau |
3022 | U Bad Leonfelden |
3024 | ASKÖ SV Linz |
3025 | PSV Linz |
3029 | SV Grün-Weiß Micheld |
3030 | SV Molln |
3031 | SC Neukirchen |
3032 | DSG U Sarleinsbach |
3033 | SC Ried i. I. |
3034 | ASVÖ Rosenau |
3035 | USC Dorferberg |
3036 | WSV VB Scharnstein |
3037 | ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
3038 | LINZAG Sport |
3039 | ASKÖ SV Steyr |
3040 | SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
3041 | DSG SU R Altenberg |
3044 | WSV Trattenbach |
3045 | SV Traunkirchen |
3046 | SC Waldzell |
3047 | U St. Peter |
3049 | NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
3050 | WSV Windischgarsten |
3051 | SC LBH Wolfsegg |
3052 | ESKA Wels |
3053 | ASKÖ Pötting |
3054 | SK Kammer |
3055 | SK Linz |
3056 | SV Unterach |
3057 | TVN Spark. Wels |
3061 | ASKÖ SV Neuzeug |
3064 | ESV Intersport Wels |
3065 | SC Tragwein/Kamig |
3066 | USC Engelhartszell |
3067 | SUB Intersport Pötscher |
3069 | SC Dachstein |
3071 | RC Linz |
3073 | SC Hohenzell |
3074 | SU Pettenbach |
3075 | TSV Ottensheim |
3076 | SC Frankenmarkt |
3077 | SU Kirchschlag |
3080 | USC Attergau |
3082 | TSU Leopoldschlag |
3083 | Schiclub Schwanenstadt |
3084 | U Liebenau |
3085 | SCA |
3086 | TSU Stadl Paura |
3087 | USC Freistadt |
3090 | ASVÖ SV-Lichtenberg |
3091 | U Maria Schmolln |
3093 | SC Pechgraben |
3094 | NF Grossraming |
3095 | Union Greisinger Münzbach |
3096 | ASKÖ Schwertberg |
3097 | SU Eidenberg |
3098 | SC Pinsdorf |
3099 | SBC Ebensee |
3100 | TSU Taufkirchen/Tr. |
3101 | Union Vichtenstein |
3103 | TSU Julbach |
3104 | SAC St. Konrad |
3105 | SCU Lohnsburg |
3106 | SC Haslach |
3109 | U Natternbach |
3110 | ASKÖ Ebensee |
3111 | TSV St.Marienkirchen |
3112 | SV Weyregg |
3114 | ASKÖ Gmunden |
3116 | TSU Pischelsdorf |
3117 | USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
3118 | HSV Ried i. I. |
3119 | U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
3120 | ATV Andorf |
3121 | SU Vorderweißenbach |
3122 | SK St. Agatha |
3123 | UVB Hinzenbach |
3124 | ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
3126 | ASVÖ SC Donautal |
3127 | U Raika Ramingtal |
3129 | U Kollerschlag |
3130 | USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
3132 | TSU Waldmark |
3133 | USV St.Oswald |
3134 | NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
3135 | USC Lochen |
3136 | UNION Puchkirchen |
3138 | SC Ottnang |
3140 | SV Gallneukirchen |
3141 | U Raika Vorderstoder |
3143 | SV Sandl |
3144 | SC Weyer |
3145 | SC Altmünster |
3146 | U Steinerkirchen |
3148 | TSU Alberndorf |
3150 | SK Raab |
3151 | U Oberwang |
3152 | Union Kirchham |
3153 | U Kopfing |
3155 | SV Wilhering |
3157 | ASKÖ St.Florian/Inn |
3158 | SV Attersee |
3159 | Union Haibach |
3161 | DSG U St.Martin/Tr. |
3162 | U Königswiesen |
3163 | ATSV-NF Zipf |
3164 | WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
3165 | USC SIPBACHZELL |
3166 | U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
3167 | SC Reindlmühl |
3169 | TSV Frankenburg |
3170 | SV Justizw. Garsten |
3171 | ASKÖ Hörsching |
3173 | U St. Radegund |
3175 | SC Enzenkirchen |
3176 | ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
3177 | U Prambachkirchen |
3178 | TVN Spark. Grieskirchen |
3180 | SC Mining |
3181 | Union Stroheim |
3182 | SU Raika Zwettl |
3183 | U Raika Pöndorf |
3184 | WSG Gaflenz |
3185 | ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
3186 | SC Raika Hartkirchen |
3187 | SC Bad Wimsbach/Neyd |
3188 | Union Arbing Ski-Team |
3189 | USC Münzkirchen |
3190 | SV Steinbach/Atterse |
3191 | SU Reichenau |
3192 | ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
3194 | U Maria Neustift |
3195 | ASKÖ Neukirchen/Enkn |
3196 | WSG Hochburg-Ach |
3197 | NF- Reichraming |
3199 | Post SV Linz |
3200 | NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
3201 | SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
3202 | SV Munderfing |
3203 | U Allhaming |
3205 | U Geng |
3207 | U Bad Zell |
3208 | USV St. Pantaleon |
3209 | NF Grünburg/Steinbach |
3210 | SU Ebensee |
3212 | U Nebelberg |
3213 | USC Schardenberg |
3214 | TVN Stadl Paura |
3215 | HSV Hörsching |
3219 | SV Laussa |
3220 | TSU Allerheiligen |
3221 | TSU Niederneukirchen |
3223 | SC ATSV Timelkam |
3225 | U Kaltenberg |
3228 | Union UW |
3229 | ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark |
3230 | SG Peuerbach |
3233 | SC Real Dambach |
3235 | SCU Eberstalzell |
3238 | Freestyleclub Ried |
3241 | U Gaspoltshofen |
3242 | TSU Wartberg |
3243 | USC Waizenkirchen |
3246 | SBC Treubach |
3248 | SBC Böhmerwald |
3249 | SBC Kremstal |
3250 | TSU Handenberg |
3251 | SV Garsten |
3252 | U Raika St. Peter/H. |
3253 | Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
3254 | SK Kleinzell |
3256 | SU St. Martin i. M. |
3257 | U Raika Zell a.M. |
3259 | SC Rainbach/I. |
3261 | USC Steinhaus |
3262 | ASKÖ SC Uttendorf |
3263 | SU Schönau |
3264 | SU Hager Tarsdorf |
3265 | Union Peilstein |
3266 | BSV Land OÖ |
3267 | ASKÖ SV Pregarten |
3269 | SC ESV Attnang |
3270 | USC-NF Neuhofen |
3271 | ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
3273 | SU Herzogsdorf |
3275 | VNZ Ski OÖ |
3276 | SU Windischg. - BI |
3278 | LTU Linz |
3279 | Strudengau Cup |
3281 | SU St. Johann am Walde |
3282 | ASVÖ NTS |
3283 | WSG Snowkids |
3300 | SkiMS Windischgarsten |
3301 | LSV OÖ |
4000 | SLSV |
4001 | SK Maria Alm |
4002 | SK Annaberg |
4003 | SC Bad Gastein |
4004 | WSV Bad Hofgastein |
4005 | SC Bischofshofen |
4006 | SC Bruck |
4007 | WSV Dorfgastein |
4008 | USC Goldegg |
4009 | SK St. Martin/Lofer |
4010 | SV Werfenweng |
4011 | WSV St. Gilgen |
4012 | HSV Saalfelden |
4013 | SK Grödig |
4014 | USV Großarl |
4015 | SSK Großgmain |
4016 | SK schlotterer Hallein |
4017 | WSV St. Johann |
4018 | SC Kaprun |
4019 | WSV Strobl |
4020 | USV Hollersbach |
4021 | USSV Krimml |
4022 | SC Kuchl |
4023 | SC LEOGANG |
4024 | SK Lofer |
4025 | SC UTTENDORF |
4026 | SC Mittersill |
4027 | SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
4028 | WSV Niedernfritz |
4029 | SC Pfarrwerfen |
4030 | SC Sparka. Radstadt |
4031 | USC Ramingstein |
4032 | USC Rauris |
4033 | SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
4034 | SK Saalfelden |
4035 | SU Abtenau |
4036 | ASVÖ TV Itzling |
4037 | USC Wals-Siezenheim |
4038 | ASKÖ-ESV Salzburg |
4039 | Polizei SV Salzburg |
4040 | SC Salzburg |
4041 | SV Schwarzach |
4042 | USK Tamsweg |
4044 | USC Eugendorf |
4045 | SC Unken |
4046 | SC Wagrain |
4047 | SC Wald-Königsleiten |
4049 | SSK Werfen |
4050 | WSV St. Wolfgang |
4051 | SC ZELL AM SEE |
4053 | USV Ebenau |
4054 | USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
4055 | SC Elsbethen |
4056 | USV Raika Zederhaus |
4057 | USC Neukirchen |
4058 | USV Unternberg |
4059 | USC Flachau |
4060 | USK Volksbank Sbg. |
4061 | SK Forstau |
4062 | SC Dienten |
4063 | LC Oberpinzgau |
4065 | ASVÖ SC Lessach |
4066 | SK Lend |
4067 | SC Obertauern |
4068 | USV Thalgau |
4071 | SC Piesendorf |
4073 | USK Obertrum |
4074 | USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
4076 | TSU St. Veit |
4077 | USV Rußbach |
4078 | USC Mauterndorf |
4079 | USK Hof |
4080 | SC - Heuberg |
4081 | U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
4083 | USC Eben/Pongau |
4084 | Sbg. Post-SV 1983 |
4085 | SK Raika Seekirchen |
4086 | USK Raika Filzmoos |
4088 | SK Nußdorf |
4089 | SK Viehhofen |
4090 | USC Faistenau |
4091 | SC Taxenbach |
4092 | USC Abersee |
4093 | SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
4094 | USK Fusch |
4095 | USK St. Michael |
4096 | SK Maishofen |
4099 | TSU Bramberg |
4100 | USK Muhr |
4101 | USC Embach |
4102 | USV Stuhlfelden |
4104 | SK Kitzsteinhorn |
4105 | SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
4106 | USV ST. MARGARETHEN |
4107 | USV Hüttschlag |
4109 | USC f. Behinderte |
4112 | USC Niedernsill |
4114 | USV Krispl-Gaißau |
4115 | SC Genner |
4116 | ASKÖ SC Bramberg |
4118 | USC Koppl |
4119 | BBSV Salzburg |
4121 | USV Scheffau |
4123 | SC Itzling |
4125 | SC Oberndorf |
4126 | USV Fuschl am See |
4129 | Union Obertauern |
4130 | WSC Bramberg |
4131 | Plussport Saalfelden |
4133 | Skiteam Bodyform |
4134 | SC Alpendorf |
4135 | Gasteiner Skiteufel |
4136 | SCO |
4137 | WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
4138 | SG Saalfelden |
4139 | Verein VFL |
4140 | NSMS Saalfelden |
4141 | Phoenix SRC |
5000 | Steir. SV |
5001 | SK Donnersbachwald |
5002 | WSC Aflenz |
5003 | WSV Altaussee VB |
5004 | SV Krumegg |
5005 | Kreisch Indios |
5006 | ESV Bruck/Mur |
5007 | WSV Eisenerz |
5008 | TVN Fohnsdorf |
5010 | ASC Graz |
5011 | ASKÖ Aschbach |
5012 | PSV Graz-Alpin |
5013 | TUS St.Stefan o.L. |
5014 | USC Raika Greim |
5015 | WSV Raiffeisen Mühlen |
5016 | ÖAV Graz |
5017 | SC Raika Gröbming |
5019 | ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
5020 | SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
5021 | Union Oberwölz |
5022 | SC Hohentauern |
5023 | WSV Judenburg |
5024 | ESV Knittelfeld |
5025 | Union Ski Passail |
5027 | Union Schönberg/Lachtal |
5028 | SV Laming |
5030 | SV Union Stiwoll |
5031 | SV Union Soboth |
5033 | SC Liezen |
5034 | BSV Aichfeld/Murb. |
5035 | WSV Mariazell |
5036 | SV St.Marein/Lor. |
5037 | SKITEAM Kindberg |
5038 | WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
5040 | WSV Murau |
5041 | Lipizzanerteam |
5042 | USC RB Hofkirchen |
5043 | WSV Au bei Turnau |
5044 | SK Rottenmann |
5045 | Versehrten SC Leoben |
5046 | SC Stubalm |
5047 | WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
5048 | WSV Schladming |
5049 | ESV Selzthal |
5050 | WSV RB Spital a.S. |
5052 | WSV ANGER |
5054 | Post SV Graz |
5055 | WSV St.Nikolai/Sölk |
5057 | WSV Tauplitz |
5058 | TSV MercedesHartberg |
5059 | WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
5060 | WSV Veitsch |
5061 | SV Wald/Schoberpass |
5062 | ASKÖ Schiverein Weiz |
5063 | SV Wildalpen |
5065 | Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
5066 | SC Stanz |
5067 | TVN Knittelfeld |
5070 | SC-Union Edelschrott |
5072 | VSV Graz |
5074 | WSV Oberaich |
5075 | Skiteam Breitenau |
5077 | Union St. Lambrecht |
5078 | ESV Austria Graz |
5079 | Union SV Höf-Präbach |
5080 | SC Stadl/Mur |
5081 | ESV Schladming |
5082 | UNSC Kobenz |
5083 | WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
5084 | KSV - Gigasport |
5087 | USV-Kreischberg |
5088 | ESV Schisprung Mürzzuschlag |
5089 | SV St.Gallen |
5090 | ATV Irdning/Aigen |
5092 | SC Göß |
5093 | SC Lachtal |
5094 | TVN Gratwein |
5095 | SC ATUS Frauental |
5096 | SV Union Pruggern |
5097 | WSV Liezen |
5098 | Skiverein Etmißl |
5100 | ATUS Graz |
5101 | SV Rechberg |
5102 | BBSV Vordernberg |
5103 | SV St.Radegund |
5104 | ATSV Bad Aussee |
5105 | Union Kalwang |
5106 | Union Leutschach |
5107 | SV Union Mautern |
5108 | Sportunion Ligist |
5110 | TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
5111 | ATSE Graz |
5112 | B&B Frohnleiten |
5114 | BSG Grazer Stadtw. |
5115 | Sportunion Hart-P. |
5116 | SG Allerheiligen |
5120 | Union Raika Eisenerz |
5124 | SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
5127 | SV Union Falkenstein |
5128 | SU-WSV- Langenwang |
5129 | SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
5130 | USV Predlitz-Turracher Höhe |
5131 | SV Skiclub Gaal |
5132 | Union SV Heilbrunn |
5133 | DSV Leoben |
5136 | Union Birkfeld |
5138 | SKV Feuerwehr Graz |
5139 | WSV-ASVÖ-Tragöß |
5140 | SV Lassing |
5141 | SC Obdach |
5142 | Naturfr. Admont/Hall |
5145 | SC St.Lorenzen/Tr. |
5146 | WSV Rosenkogel |
5147 | SG KNAUF Weißenbach |
5148 | FC-Donald Wintersport |
5149 | Union Fischbach |
5151 | SV Aigen/Ennstal |
5152 | USV St.Jakob i.W. |
5153 | SV St.Sebastian |
5154 | WSV Niklasdorf |
5156 | Sportunion Wörschach |
5158 | Union Mönichwald |
5160 | Nordic Ski Team Trofaiach |
5161 | Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal |
5164 | Union Schiklub Öblarn |
5165 | SK St.Peter/Sulmtal |
5166 | WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
5169 | DSG Steiermark |
5172 | SV St.Martin/Gr. |
5173 | SV Oppenberg |
5177 | USV Krakauebene |
5181 | SV Mantrach |
5182 | Club Freunde d.Berge |
5184 | SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
5185 | WSV Palfau |
5186 | SV Gams |
5187 | Union St.Kathrein/H. |
5194 | TUS Schöder |
5195 | Union SC Donnersbach |
5196 | SC Stattegg |
5197 | Skiunion Strallegg |
5198 | UST RB Wenigzell |
5199 | Schiklub Bruck/Mur |
5201 | ESV Leoben |
5202 | SK Deutschlandsberg |
5204 | Sportunion Rettenegg |
5205 | SC Weißkirchen |
5209 | SV Radmer |
5211 | SV Kleinsölk |
5213 | SC Maria Lankowitz |
5214 | Sport Union Köflach |
5215 | SC Graz |
5216 | SC Salzstiegl |
5217 | SU Salla |
5218 | SC Fürstenfeld |
5221 | SV Union Hirnsdorf |
5222 | TSV Union Ranten |
5224 | Bez.SV Team Graz |
5225 | SSV Breitenau |
5227 | NF Rottenmann |
5228 | SV Frojach/Katsch |
5233 | SC Steiermark |
5235 | SU Modriach |
5237 | SC Krusdorf/Berg |
5239 | TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
5241 | SC Kloster |
5242 | SG Großreifling |
5243 | SC Gussendorf |
5246 | SC IH-Wohnbau |
5247 | SL Hohentauern |
5248 | SC Gai |
5249 | RT ATUS Frauental |
5250 | Schiverein Arzberg |
5251 | SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
5252 | ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
5253 | Union Trofaiach |
5254 | USC Reiteralm |
5255 | SV Bad Mitterndorf |
5256 | SU TRI STYRIA |
5257 | SC Deutschfeistritz |
6000 | TSV |
6001 | SV Achensee |
6002 | WSV Achenkirch |
6003 | SC Alpbach |
6005 | SC Arlberg / T |
6007 | Auracher Skiklub |
6008 | SC Axams |
6009 | SC Berwang |
6011 | WSV Birgitz |
6012 | SC Breitenwang |
6013 | SC Brixen / T |
6014 | SC Brixlegg |
6015 | SV Schmirn |
6016 | SC Ehrwald 1907 |
6017 | SC Ellmau |
6018 | SC See |
6019 | SK Fliess |
6021 | TSV Fulpmes |
6022 | WSV Pill |
6023 | SC Galtür |
6024 | WSV Gerlos |
6025 | SK Götzens |
6026 | SC Gries/B |
6029 | SC Gurgl |
6030 | SC Bad Häring |
6031 | SVH |
6032 | SC Heiterwang |
6033 | SC Hochgallmigg |
6034 | SV Holzgau |
6035 | SK Hopfgarten |
6037 | ESVI Sektion Ski |
6038 | ISV |
6039 | SPV Tyrol |
6040 | Polizei SV Tirol |
6041 | SK Innsbruck |
6042 | SSC Seegrube |
6043 | TU Innsbruck |
6044 | WSV Innsbruck |
6046 | SK Imst |
6047 | SV Imsterberg |
6048 | SC Sölden |
6049 | SC Ischgl |
6050 | Ski Alpin Uderns |
6051 | WSV Jenbach |
6052 | SVJ |
6053 | SC Jochberg |
6054 | SC St.Johann / T |
6055 | WSV Kaltenbach |
6057 | SC Kematen |
6058 | SC Kirchberg / T |
6060 | K.S.C. |
6061 | SC Kössen |
6062 | SC Kramsach |
6063 | KSV |
6064 | SK Landeck |
6065 | SV Längenfeld |
6066 | SK Lermoos |
6067 | SC Lähn |
6068 | SC Mayrhofen |
6069 | SC Musau |
6070 | SC Mutters |
6071 | SC Nassereith |
6072 | SK Nauders |
6073 | WSV Nesselwängle |
6074 | WSV Neustift |
6075 | SC Niederthai |
6076 | SC Pettneu |
6079 | WSV Reith / A |
6080 | SV Reutte |
6085 | SC Seefeld |
6086 | ASCI |
6087 | SC Serfaus |
6088 | SV Sistrans |
6089 | SC Hall - Absam |
6090 | WSV Söll |
6091 | SV Scharnitz |
6093 | SK Schwaz |
6094 | TU Schwaz Schilauf |
6096 | SC Steinach |
6097 | SC Strengen |
6098 | SU Tarrenz |
6099 | SK Telfs |
6100 | WSV Thaur |
6101 | SV Thiersee |
6102 | SC Hochfilzen |
6104 | SK Kappl |
6105 | SV Wenns |
6106 | SC Vils |
6107 | SC Volders |
6108 | WSV Vomp |
6109 | SPK Völs |
6110 | SC Waidring |
6111 | WSV Wattens |
6112 | SV Wängle |
6113 | SK Weer |
6114 | SC Westendorf |
6115 | SV Zams Winter |
6116 | WSV Fügen |
6117 | WSV Hippach |
6118 | WSV Zell / Z |
6119 | SKITRI Zirl |
6120 | SK Obsteig |
6121 | SC Wörgl |
6126 | SV Elbigenalp |
6127 | WSV Höfen |
6128 | SC Pfunds |
6131 | SV Oberperfuss |
6132 | SC Tannheimertal |
6133 | WSV Schwoich |
6134 | SC Leutasch |
6139 | SV Matrei |
6140 | SC Kaunertal |
6141 | SV Natters |
6142 | WSV Brandenberg |
6143 | SC St.Leonhard |
6146 | WSV Stans |
6147 | SV Weißenbach |
6148 | HSV Absam / Bergisel |
6149 | SC Aldrans |
6150 | SK Going |
6151 | SC Amras |
6153 | WSV Walchsee |
6154 | WSV Wiesing |
6157 | WSV Kirchdorf |
6158 | SC Flirsch |
6159 | SC Fieberbrunn |
6161 | SV Arzl |
6162 | SV Scheffau |
6163 | SV Umhausen |
6164 | SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
6165 | SV Sellrain |
6169 | SV Tulfes |
6171 | WSV Tux |
6172 | SC Vent |
6173 | SC Biberwier |
6174 | SC Gschnitz |
6175 | SPV Stanzach |
6180 | Schiklub Lienz |
6181 | U.Compedal |
6182 | Union Kals |
6183 | SU Prägraten |
6184 | SPU Matrei i. O. |
6185 | TSU Obertilliach |
6186 | SC Itter |
6187 | SPV Prutz |
6188 | WSV Grinzens |
6190 | SLV Raika Münster |
6194 | SC Trins |
6196 | SV Navis |
6198 | SC Kelchsau |
6199 | SPV Rinn |
6200 | TSU Kartitsch |
6201 | USV Skiclub Oetz |
6204 | SC Haiming |
6205 | WSV Weerberg |
6206 | ASV Inzing |
6208 | SV Ellbögen |
6209 | SC Obernberg |
6211 | SPV Breitenbach |
6212 | TSU Virgen |
6213 | ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def. |
6216 | RSK Finkenberg |
6217 | SPV Fiss |
6218 | WSV Buch |
6219 | SV Oberhofen |
6222 | WSV Ebbs |
6224 | SK Ladis |
6225 | SPV Patsch |
6226 | HSV Hochfilzen |
6227 | SC Lechaschau |
6228 | WSV Rum |
6229 | WSV Steinberg |
6230 | SV Reith |
6231 | HSV |
6232 | SV Piller |
6233 | Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
6234 | SC Pians |
6235 | WSV Schwendt |
6236 | SC St.Ulrich/P |
6237 | WSV ST.Jakob/H |
6241 | LLC Walchsee |
6242 | WSV Zaunhof |
6244 | SV Mieders |
6246 | SC Erl |
6247 | SC Tobadill |
6249 | SV Steeg |
6251 | Union-Villgraten |
6252 | SU St. Veit/Def. |
6254 | SPV Aschau |
6255 | SV Anras |
6259 | U.Hopfgarten / O |
6261 | U.Abfaltersbach |
6263 | SV Telfes |
6264 | SC Hinterthiersee |
6268 | SK Tirol Ibk. |
6269 | SC Mils |
6275 | SU.Thurn |
6276 | SK Niedergallmigg |
6277 | LRC Lienz |
6278 | SC-Ranggen |
6279 | TU Stams |
6280 | SV Gries / S |
6281 | SC Wildschönau |
6287 | LLC Region Angerberg |
6288 | SPV Elmen |
6290 | SC Wildbichl |
6298 | SV Erpfendorf |
6300 | SC Wald im Pitztal |
6302 | SC Kühtai 2020 |
6306 | SC Gries / Ö. |
6308 | SPV Ried i. Oberinntal |
6309 | SC Ehenbichl |
6311 | SPC Vals / St.Jodok |
6312 | U.Gaimberg |
6313 | U.Oberlienz |
6314 | Ski-Team Debant |
6315 | SV Pfafflar |
6318 | SV Leins |
6319 | Figl Club Jenbach |
6322 | SC Patscherkofel |
6323 | SC Hochpustertal |
6326 | WSV Kundl |
6328 | Nordic Team Absam |
6329 | WSV Karres |
6330 | SV Behindertenskilauf |
6332 | SV IBK - Bergisel |
6335 | SC Bergisel |
6336 | LLC Längenfeld |
6337 | L.R.L. Söllandl |
6338 | SV Stams |
6339 | WSV Wörgl |
6340 | noTeam |
6341 | SC Flaurling |
6343 | SV Cross the Alps |
6344 | Mountainheroes Zillertal |
6345 | Freeski Innsbruck |
6346 | Biathlon Team Reutte |
7000 | VSV |
7001 | SC Alberschwende |
7002 | SV Altenstadt |
7003 | WSV Andelsbuch |
7004 | SCA Lech |
7005 | WSV Au |
7006 | SC Bezau |
7007 | SV Bildstein |
7008 | SV Bizau |
7009 | WSV Bludenz |
7010 | SC Brand |
7011 | WSV Braz |
7012 | SC Bregenz |
7014 | SV Buch |
7015 | SC Bürs |
7016 | WSV Bürserberg |
7017 | WSV Dalaas |
7018 | SV Dornbirn |
7019 | SC Egg |
7020 | SC Feldkirch |
7021 | SK Frastanz |
7022 | SV Fraxern |
7023 | SV Gendarmerie |
7024 | SC Gütle |
7025 | SCU Hittisau |
7026 | Skiclub Hard |
7027 | SV Höchst |
7028 | SV Hohenems |
7029 | SC Kennelbach |
7031 | SV Gisingen |
7032 | SV Krumbach |
7033 | SC Hirschberg Langen |
7034 | SV Lauterach |
7035 | SC Lingenau |
7036 | SV Lochau |
7037 | WSV Ludesch |
7039 | SV Mellau |
7040 | SV Zwischenwasser |
7041 | WSV Nenzing |
7042 | SV Nüziders/Son |
7043 | WSV Raggal |
7044 | SK Rankweil |
7046 | WSV Sibratsgfäll |
7047 | WSV Bludesch |
7048 | SV Sulz - Röthis |
7049 | SV Sulzberg |
7050 | WSV Schlins |
7051 | WSV Schoppernau |
7052 | SC Schröcken |
7053 | WSV Nofels |
7054 | SV Schwarzach |
7055 | SC Schwarzenberg |
7056 | SV Thal |
7057 | SV Tisis |
7058 | WSV Übersaxen |
7059 | SV Viktorsberg |
7060 | WSV Wald/Arlberg |
7061 | SV Wolfurt |
7064 | SC Mühlebach |
7065 | SC Satteins |
7067 | SC Damüls |
7068 | SV Tosters |
7070 | SV Doren |
7071 | SC Beschling |
7072 | SV Warth |
7074 | SV Schnepfau |
7075 | Cas. Kleinwalsertal |
7076 | WSV Altach |
7078 | SC Langenegg |
7079 | WSV Bartholomäberg |
7080 | SV Laterns |
7081 | WSV Fontanella |
7082 | SV Reuthe |
7083 | SV Riefensberg |
7084 | WSV Fellengatter |
7085 | WSV Tschagguns |
7087 | USV BLONS |
7088 | WSV Sonntag |
7090 | SV Götzis |
7091 | Vbg. Grasskiklub |
7094 | WSV Ebnit |
7100 | USV Thüringerberg |
7102 | SKK |
7200 | SC Klaus-Weiler |
7201 | SV Schnifis |
7202 | SC Müselbach |
7203 | SC Möggers |
7204 | WSV Silbertal |
7205 | SC Gaschurn |
7206 | WSV Schruns |
7207 | WSV St. Gallenkirch |
7208 | WSV Vandans |
7209 | SC Gargellen |
7210 | SCS Partenen |
7215 | SV Eichenberg |
7218 | FF Frastanz |
7219 | SC Lech |
7222 | Sole Surfers |
7223 | WSV Koblach |
7224 | BC Rankweil |
7226 | Skibergst. Vlbg. |
7227 | USV St.Gerold |
7230 | TS Ski Nordic 4.0 |
7231 | Freeski Vorarlberg |
8000 | WSV |
8001 | ASC Wien |
8002 | WAT |
8003 | BBSV Wien-ASKÖ |
8004 | SC Edelweiss |
8005 | ÖTK |
8006 | ÖWSC |
8007 | Polizei-SV Wien |
8008 | ABSV Wien |
8009 | Post-SV Wien |
8010 | SK Justiz Wien |
8013 | UKS-AMS Wien |
8014 | SC Ober St.Veit |
8015 | TV KAGRAN |
8017 | Soz. Lebensminist. |
8019 | SKV-PSK |
8020 | VSC Wien |
8021 | Union Kanu Klub |
8022 | USC Theresianum |
8024 | ÖAV Sekt.Austria |
8025 | SK UWW-DLOUHY |
8026 | SK AUA |
8028 | Öst. Turnerbund |
8029 | Öst.Gebirgsverein |
8034 | Union Handelskammer |
8035 | NSC-Wien |
8037 | Freunde d. WSV |
8039 | Wr.Gehörlosen SC |
8040 | Int. Schule Wien |
8041 | SHSV |
8043 | MTV-Hernals |
8044 | SV Raibau |
8045 | SFC Schuh Ski |
8047 | SRC Wien Süd |
8049 | Naturfreunde SK |
8050 | HSC |
8051 | SK E-Werk |
8055 | UNI SC HEAD |
8056 | KSK Wr.Berufsschulen |
8059 | SK Die Erste |
8060 | Club Surprise |
8061 | SC Wien Cobra |
8062 | SKV Feuerwehr |
8063 | ORF-Skisektion |
8067 | Snowboardbase |
8070 | BAWAG-SK |
8073 | ISFO Austria |
8075 | TVN Ski Aktuell |
8077 | Schiclub Spardat |
8080 | Wr.Skilehrerverb |
8083 | Skiclub Elin |
8086 | ATV Gersthof |
8087 | ÖTV |
8089 | SV Austria Tabak |
8098 | SK Purkersdorf |
8099 | DENZEL SC |
8100 | Stadtadler |
8102 | Snowsundays |
8104 | SC HTBL Wien 10 |
8105 | SK Raiffeisen Wien |
8108 | SU Kaltenleutgeben |
8109 | A.S.F.A. |
8110 | Penzing-Hietzing TV |
8111 | WSK |
8112 | Dubai Ski Club |
8113 | WS Crew |
8114 | Union Four Elements |
8115 | Racing Scots |
9000 | BSV |
9002 | USK Mattersburg |
9004 | USC Pinkafeld |
9005 | SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
9007 | USK Oberpullendorf |
9011 | SC Forchtenstein |
9012 | SK Eisenstadt |
9013 | ÖTK Eisenstadt |
9016 | HSV Pinkafeld |
9020 | USK Pöttsching |
9021 | SC Wiesen |
9022 | USK Eisenstadt |
9023 | ÖNF Eisenstadt |
9024 | SC Neudörfl |
9029 | SuTV Rattersdf.Lieb |
9030 | USC Rudersdorf |
9033 | SC Dreiländereck |
9036 | USK Stegersbach |
9037 | SKV D.Kaltenbrunn |
9038 | USK Güssing |
9039 | SPORTJGD Hochart |
9041 | SC Grafenschachen |
9049 | FSC 3x6=18 |
9050 | Naturfreunde Bgld. |
9051 | Schizent. Rettenbach |
9052 | SFC Deutsch Tschantschendorf |
9054 | USCO |
9055 | SC Neusiedl am See |
9056 | SC Berg |
9057 | SC Großpetersdorf |
9058 | Sports for HOPE |
9059 | SU Wohnheim |
9100 | SC Triesenberg |
9120 | SV Adelboden |
9200 | SV Reschen |
9806 | Skimo ÖSV |
9932 | SC Fürstenfeldbruck |
9933 | Eintracht Karlsfeld |
9935 | SC Pasing |
9936 | WSV Olching |
ÖSV | ÖSV |
Männlich | Weiblich |
---|---|
2016 | 2016 |
2015 | 2015 |
2014 | 2014 |
2013 | 2013 |
2012 | 2012 |
2011 | 2011 |
2010 | 2010 |
2009 | 2009 |
2008 | 2008 |
2007 | 2007 |
2006 | 2006 |
2005 | 2005 |
2004 | 2004 |
2003 | 2003 |
2002 | 2002 |
2001 | 2001 |
2000 | 2000 |
1999 | 1999 |
1998 | 1998 |
1997 | 1997 |
1996 | 1996 |
1995 | 1995 |
1994 | 1994 |
1993 | 1993 |
1992 | 1992 |
1991 | 1991 |
1990 | 1990 |
1989 | 1989 |
1988 | 1988 |
1987 | 1987 |
1986 | 1986 |
1985 | 1985 |
1984 | 1984 |
1983 | 1983 |
1982 | 1982 |
1981 | 1981 |
1980 | 1980 |
1979 | 1979 |
1978 | 1978 |
1977 | 1977 |
1976 | 1976 |
1975 | 1975 |
1974 | 1974 |
1973 | 1973 |
1972 | 1972 |
1971 | 1971 |
1970 | 1970 |
1969 | 1969 |
1968 | 1968 |
1967 | 1967 |
1966 | 1966 |
1965 | 1965 |
1964 | 1964 |
1963 | 1963 |
1962 | 1962 |
1961 | 1961 |
1960 | 1960 |
1959 | 1959 |
1958 | 1958 |
1957 | 1957 |
1956 | 1956 |
1955 | 1955 |
1954 | 1954 |
1953 | 1953 |
1952 | 1952 |
1951 | 1951 |
1950 | 1950 |
1949 | 1949 |
1948 | 1948 |
1947 | 1947 |
1946 | 1946 |
1945 | 1945 |
1944 | 1944 |
1943 | 1943 |
1942 | 1942 |
1941 | 1941 |
1940 | 1940 |
1939 | 1939 |
1938 | 1938 |
1937 | 1937 |
1936 | 1936 |
1935 | 1935 |
1934 | 1934 |
1933 | 1933 |
1932 | 1932 |
1931 | 1931 |
1930 | 1930 |
1929 | 1929 |
1928 | 1928 |
1927 | 1927 |
1926 | 1926 |
1925 | 1925 |
1924 | 1924 |
1923 | 1923 |